Thursday (Solon Rec Center)

Northcoast Volleyball Club, LLC

Click Here to Download PDF

Week 1 -January 11th   

NET 1   

6:30       Sandy Balls         vs          Ball Buster
7:25       Scorpions            vs          Armadillos
8:20       Patai      vs          Craig

NET 2   

6:30       Yo Adria               vs          Froggy
7:25       ASAO     vs          Dragon
8:20       WUWT  vs          Fitz

Week 2 – January 18th     

NET 1

6:30       Craig      vs          Sandy Balls
7:25       Patai      vs          Scorpions
8:20       Ball Busters         vs          Froggy

NET 2   

6:30       Yo Adria               vs          WUWT
7:25       Fitz         vs          Dragon
8:20       Armadillos           vs          ASAO

Week 3 – January 25th        

NET 1    

6:30       Scorpions            vs          Sandy Balls
7:25       Patai      vs          Ball Busters
8:20       Craig      vs          Fitz

NET 2  

6:30       Yo Adria               vs          ASAO
7:25       Froggy   vs          WUWT
8:20       Dragon  vs          Armadillos

Week 4 – February 1st                                 

NET 1   

6:30       Ball Buster           vs          Craig
7:25       WUWT  vs          Sandy Balls
8:20       Scorpions            vs          Patai

NET 2    

6:30       Yo Adria               vs          Dragon
7:25       Armadillos           vs          Fitz
8:20       Froggy   vs          ASAO

Week 5 – February 8th                                 

NET 1        

6:30       Yo Adria               vs          Ball Buster
7:25       Scorpions            vs          Craig
8:20       Fitz         vs          ASAO

NET 2   

6:30 :00 AM        Dragon  vs          Froggy
7:25       Patai      vs          Sandy Balls
8:20       Armadillo             vs          WUWT

Week 6 – February 15th                               

NET 1                  

6:30       WUWT  vs          Dragon
7:25       Fitz         vs          Ball Busters
8:20       Patai      vs          Craig

NET 2                  

6:30       Yo Adria               vs          Scorpions
7:25       Armadillos           vs          Sandy Balls
8:20       Froggy   vs          ASAO

Week 7 – February 22nd                              

NET 1   

6:30       Scorpions            vs          Ball Busters
7:25       Patai      vs          Sandy Balls
8:20       Armadillos           vs          Craig

NET 2     

6:30 :00 AM        Yo Adria               vs          WUWT
7:25       Dragon  vs          ASAO
8:20       Fitz         vs          Froggy

Week 8 – March 1st (Playoffs)


Week 9 – March 8th (Playoffs)